Bendigo Bank Club Tracker

Share this article

With a challenging 2021 season done and dusted, clubs around the region are now building their 2022 squads.

Below is the best place to track player and coach signings, and movements as they are announced in the BFNL, HDFNL, LVFNL, NCFL CVFLW.

*Updated last: 11/11/2021 (10:30 am)

*Player/Coach names in alphabetical order 

 

 

 

 

Bendigo Bank and AFL Central Victoria have established a referral program where customers who choose to bring their banking across to Bendigo Bank, will generate funds to go back directly into their local club.
A $350,000 home loan could generate $700 for your club.
Think of the benefits this could bring to your club.
For more information, visit your local Bendigo Bank branch and mention the AFL CV referral program.

 

BFN

 

CASTLEMAINE FNC

FOOTBALL – Bailey Henderson (New Signing), Brodie Martin – U/18’s Coach, Kaleb McBride (New Signing), Tommy Horne (New Signing), Zac Dehany (New Signing), Zach Handsford (New Signing),

NETBALL – Fiona Fowler (New Coach), Gary Cooke (New Coach), Maddie Carter, Kelly Hartmann & Jess Lord – U/17’s Co Coaches (New Coaches), Kelsie Rainbow, Mikaela Vaughan.

Information provided from Castlemaine FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/castlemainefnc

 

EAGLEHAWK FNC

FOOTBALL – Brady Rowles (New Signing), Fraser Verhay (New Signing), Dylan Williams (New Signing)

NETBALL – TBC

Information provided from Eaglehawk FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/eaglehawkfootballnetballclub

 

GISBORNE FNC

FOOTBALL – Brad Bernacki, Braidon Blake, Dan Davie (New Signing), Ethan Foreman, Flynn Lakey, Jack Reaper, Jack Scanlon, Jaidyn Owen, Jarrad Lynch, Josh Kemp, Liam Rodgers, Liam Spear, Macklan Lord, Matt Pannuccio (New Signing), Nick Doolan, Pat Mckenna, Sam Graham,  Seb Bell-Bartels, Scott Walsh, Trent Crosbie

NETBALL – Claudia Mawson (New Recruit), Maddy Stewart, Tiana Newman, Polly Salter

Information provided from Gisborne FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/GisborneFootballNetballClub/

 

GOLDEN SQUARE FNC

FOOTBALL – Jack Geary, Jake Thrum, Jayden Burke, Jon Coe, Ryan Hartley, Zack Shelton

NETBALL – Ally Symonds – B Squad Coach (New Coach), Benita Swatton – A Grade Coach (New Coach)

Information provided from Golden Square FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/gsfncofficial

 

KANGAROO FLAT FNC

FOOTBALL – Ben Xiriha, Brodie Fry, Bryce Franzini, Dane Spear, Daniel Dempster, Daniel Stagg, Dylan Barber, Ethan Roberts, Hamish Lockhart, Hayden McSwain, Jade Mayes, Jake Hywood, Josh Leerson, Kevin Clark, Kyle French, Lachlan Wilson, Liam Murphy, Nick Murray, Liam O’Keefe, Max Johnson, Mitch Collins (New Signing), Mitch Holt, Mitch Rovers (New Signing), Nick Keogh, Nick Lang, Riley Bouwmeester, Ryan O’Keefe, Tom Gillespie, Tom Verbeek

NETBALL – Ashley Ryan, Annie Spear, Abbey Ryan, Bronte Deary, Carly Van Den Heuvel, Chelsea Sartori, Jayden Cowling – A Grade coach, Laura Mcdonald, Milly Wicks, Nikki Donnellon – A Reserve Coach, Nina Cass – B Grade Coach, Kate Newman – B Reserve Coach (New Coach), Kath Schmidt – 17&U Coach

Information provided from Kanagroo Flat FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/KFFNC

 

KYNETON FNC

FOOTBALL – Adam Bartrop, Brodie Thrum, Caleb Fisher, Cameron Wallace, Dean Bartrop, Ethan Turner, Guy Dickson, Hamish Govan, Harrison Huntley, Hayden Walsh, James O’Sullivan, Louis Thompson, Ned O’Sullivan, Josh Smiley, Tyrie Agnew, Rhys Magin – U/18’s Coach (New Coach), Jesse Grae – Reserves Coach, Paul Chapman – Seniors Coach

NETBALL – Di Guest-Oakley – A Grade Coach, Kirsty Draper – B Reserve Coach (New Coach), Sam Brown – 17/U Coach (New Coach), Tayla Young – A Reserve Coach (New Coach),  Teghan Burtler – B Grade Coach (New Coach)

Information provided from Kyneton FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/KynetonFootballNetballClub

 

MARYBOROUGH FNC

FOOTBALL – Bailey Edwards, Brady Neill, Coby Perry, Jake Lohmann (New Signing), Jayden Hooper

Brady Neill – U/18’s Coach (New Coach), Rick Andrews – Senior Coach (New Coach)

NETBALL – TBC

Information provided from Maryborough FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/maryboroughfnc

 

SANDHURST FNC

FOOTBALL – Alex Wharton, Billy Robertson, Blair Homes, Brodie Montague, Caleb Connick, Charles Robinson, Connor Sexton, Conor O’Farrell, Isaac Carracher, Isaac Ruff, Jake Mclean, Jake Wilkinson (New Signing), James Mittell, James Coghlan, Jasper Stewart, Jed Zimmer, Joel Wharton, Jordan Quirk, Lachie Murdoch (New Signing), Lachie Zimmer, Layton Ross, Lee Coghlan, Liam Ireland, Martin Leyden, Matt Thornton, Nick Fitzpatrick (#1 Water Boy), Noah Walsh, Paddy O’Farrell, Sean O’Farrell, Seb Spijkerman, Tanner Nally, Tom Calvert, Xav Walsh, Zac Pallpratt (New Recruit), Ash Connick – Senior Coach, Ben Edwards – Reserves Coach, Jeremy Rodi – U/18’s Coach (New Coach) & Senior Player

NETBALL – Tamara Gilchrist – A Grade Coach

Information provided from Sandhurst FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/sandhurstdragons

 

SOUTH BENDIGO FNC

FOOTBALL – Nathan Horbury (Player Coach), Neale Torpey, Kaiden Antonowicz & Isaiah Millrt (All Senior Assistant Coaches), Jayden Sheean – Reserves Coach, Shaun Leech – U/18’s Coach, Stephen Deen – Assistant U/18’s Coach

NETBALL – Alicia McGlashan (New Signing), Chloe Gray (New Signing), Jannelle Hobbs – A Grade, Hollie Horbury – A Grade Assistant Coach (New Coach), Jaime Lee Clohesy, Liz Taylor – A Grade Assistant Coach & A Reserve Coach, Jannelle Hobbs & Venessa Saunders – B Grade Coaches, Mel Oldfield & Vanessa Saunders – B Reserve Coaches, Vanessa Saunders & Keirah Brooks – 17/U Coaches

Information provided from South Bendigo FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/South-Bendigo-FNC-227064977348132

 

STRATHFIELDAYE FNC

FOOTBALL – Abe Sheahan, Baxter Slater, Ben Lester, Bill Higgs (U/18’s Co-Coach), Billy Quirk, Bode Stevens, Brodie Rogers, Caleb Sheahan, Caleb Bernst, Callum McCarty, Cooper Forte, Cooper Jones, Charles Dole, Charlie Owins, Damian Clohesy, Darryl Wilson (Coach), Darcy Mulquiny, Ethan Featherby, Evan Dorrington (New Signing), Fergus Payne (Senior Player & U/16’s Coach), George Simpson, Harry Conway, Hunter Lawrence, Hunter Lawrence, Jack Neylon, Jai Featherby, Jake Moorehead, Jakob Finch, James Schischka, Jed Rodda, Joseph Mayes (New Signing), Jordan Wilson (Seniors player and U/18’s Co-coach), Jye Formosa, Kallen Geary, Lachie Gill, Lachie Monti, Lachie Ratcliffe, Lachie Sharp (Seniors player and Reserves Coach), Linc White, Luke Keuken, Mason Wakefield, Michael Pilcher (New Signing), Mitch Hallinan, Noah Weilrauch, Paddy Bloody (New Signing), Patty Blandford, Riley Clark, Riley Wilson, Jake Hall, Shane Murphy, Shannon Geary (Player Co-Coach), Tim Hosking, Tyson Webster, Tom Bennett, Wade Kinniburgh, Zach Charles

NETBALL – Abbey Hayes, Alex Gilmore (Player and U/15’s Coach), Ash Barbetti, Ava Hamilton, Bethany Hromenko, Bonnie Barkmeyer, Caitlin Hamilton, Chelsea Crapper, Chelsea Haebich, Eliza Hynes, Elyce Morgan (B Grade Coach), Ellan Henry, Fiona Schubert (U/17’s Coach),  Imogen Currie, Jackie Geary, Kathryn
Gilmore & Melanie Eddy (U/17’s Development Coaches), Lisa Moore (B Reserve Coach), Makayle Dole, Serryn Eenjes, Stephanie Freemantle, Tahlee O’Keefe

Information provided from Strathfieldsaye FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/strathstormfnc

 

 

 

 

Bendigo Bank and AFL Central Victoria have established a referral program where customers who choose to bring their banking across to Bendigo Bank, will generate funds to go back directly into their local club.
A $350,000 home loan could generate $700 for your club.
Think of the benefits this could bring to your club.
For more information, visit your local Bendigo Bank branch and mention the AFL CV referral program.

 

 

CVFLW 

 

BENDIGO THUNDER

Ayrlea Bailey-McClanahan, Bella Ayre – Senior Playing Assistant Coach (New Signing), Briana Burt, Britt Meuck, Jac Louttit – Senior Playing Coach (New Signing), Hannah Perry, Imogen Kendall, Jacqui Graham (New Signing), Phoebe Cuttris, Jess Kennedy (New Signing)

Information provided from Bendigo Thunder Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/bendigowomens.footballclub

 

CASTLEMAINE

Tiahna Cochrane – Senior Coach (Inaugural)

Information provided from Castlemaine Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/castlemainefnc

 

EAGLEHAWK 

Geoff West (Coach)

Information provided from Eaglehawk Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/eaglehawkfootballnetballclub

 

GOLDEN SQUARE

TBC

Information provided from Golden Square Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/gsfncofficial

 

KANGAROO FLAT

TBC

Information provided from Kangaroo Flat Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/KFFNC

 

KERANG

TBC

Information provided from Kerang Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/groups/697900033710170

 

KYNETON

Eloise Forbes, Heidi Erasmus, Jenna Davies, Jordan Savoia, Peta Turnbull, Rachael Williams, Shaelyn Evans, Shannon White, Ursi Van Dyk

Information provided from Kyneton Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/KynetonFootballNetballClub

 

NORTH BENDIGO

TBC

Information provided from North Bendigo Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/womensfootball.nbfnc

 

STRATHFIELDSAYE

Jake Donegan

Information provided from Strathefieldsaye Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/strathstormfnc

 

 

 

 

 

Bendigo Bank and AFL Central Victoria have established a referral program where customers who choose to bring their banking across to Bendigo Bank, will generate funds to go back directly into their local club.
A $350,000 home loan could generate $700 for your club.
Think of the benefits this could bring to your club.
For more information, visit your local Bendigo Bank branch and mention the AFL CV referral program.

 

 

 

HDFNL 

 

COLBINABBIN FNC

FOOTBALL: Ben Barton, Jed Brain, Jimmy McMurtrie (New Signing), Julian Bull – Senior Playing Coach, Laine Fitzgerald, Logan Fitzgerald, Luke Moore (New Signing), Nathan Angelino (New Signing), Stephen Tuohey

NETBALL: TBC

Information provided from Colbinabbin FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/ColbinabbinFNC

 

ELMORE FNC

FOOTBALL: Bailey Sawyer (New Signing), Brayden Perichon (New Signing), Callan Wilson (New Signing). Darcy Laffy (New Signing), Dylan Gordan & Dylan Friedberger – Playing Co-Coaches (New Coaches), Harry Coghill (New Signing), Hayden Trewick, Joey Haitsma (New Signing), Kane Cornell & Tim Cornwell (assistant) – Reserves Coaches (New Coaches), Kyle Armstrong (New Signing), Liam Gundry, Malcolm Hartshorne & Darcy Laffy (assistant) – U/18’s Coaches (New Coaches), Mathew Nettlefold, Matt Gilmour, Mitchell Carson (New Signing), Nick Kellow (New Signing), Regan Williams (New Signing), Ryan Murphy (New Signing), Sam Lees, Shaun Haffenden (New Signing), Tanner Cerrone (New Signing), Tyler Oliver

NETBALL: Hayley Langdon & Ali Hayes – B Grade Coaches, Madison Keating – 13/U Coach, Millie Hained – A Reserve Coach, Jane Rreid & Lucy Holmberg – U/15’s Coaches, Stephanie Donnellon – 17/U Coach

Information provided from Elmore FNC Facebook Page –  https://www.facebook.com/ElmoreFNC

HEATHCOTE FNC

FOOTBALL: Andrew Saladino – Senior Coach, Alex Williamson & Mick Ayres – Reserves Coaches (New Coaches), Bill Direen (New Signing), Billy Price, Codie Price – Senior, Assistant Playing Coach, Connor Hamilton (New Signing), Corey Bell, Jack Brooks, Jack Paisley, James Baker, Jonty Kelly, Jackson Conforti (New Signing), Jacob Moresi (Club Physio), Jordan Cavallaro, Jordan Marcroft, Josh Moule, Josh Shaw, Kai Cavallaro, Lachie Pointer, Liam Birch (New Signing), Louie Piccolo, Nathan Bake, Nick Tobin, Ryan Bailey, Shaun Harrison (New Signing), Tom Pain, Vic Butler, Will Long, Will Pointer

NETBALL: Chelsea Harrison (New Signing), Brooke Bolton & Kelsey Hayes – A Grade Coaches

Information provided from Heathcote FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/heathcotefnc

 

HUNTLY FNC

FOOTBALL: Brad Chalmers, Connor Aldous, Flynn Campbell, Garth Edwards & Jayden Cordy – U/18’s Co Coaches, Harry Campbell, Jake Maher, Jay Mcdonald, Jayden Cordy, Jayden Cowlong, Jayden Mathews, Jordan Formoza, Jye Moon (New Signing), Kyle Hawken, Luke Gray (New Signing), Mathew Jeffries, Mitch Billings, Orion Downing (New Signing), Stacey Friske – Senior Player Coach, Steven Kairn, Tim Hawken – Reserves Coach, Tori Ferguson (New Signing), Travis Mercadante (New Signing), Tyler Miles

NETBALL: Chloe Fletcher – 17/U Coach, Emily Eliades – A Grade Coach, Kylie Webster – B Grade Assistant Coach, Kym Bell – U/15’s & A Reserves Coach, Sophie Disher – U/15’s Assistant Coach

Information provided from Huntly FNC Facebook Page https://www.facebook.com/huntlyfnc

 

LEITCHVILLE GUNBOWER FNC

FOOTBALL: Alex Keath, Ayden Watton – Senior Assistant Playing Coach, Bailey Taylor, Billy Hawken, Hoby Bussey, Josh Hawken, Josh Hogan – Reserves Playing Coach, Leyton Shenfield (New Signing), Liam Keash, Nathan McLellan – Senior Assistant Playing Coach, Sam Lewis (New Signing), Tim Bannan – Senior Coach (New Coach), Rhys Bradley, Toby Duncan, Tom Guerra, Will O’Shea, Xax Colvin, Zeb Ellwood

NETBALL: Jemma Baxter, Shona Hore

Information provided from Leitchville Gunbower FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/leitchvillegunbowerfootballnetballclub

 

LOCKINGTON BAMAWM FNC

FOOTBALL: Brodie Collins – Senior Coach, Charlie Hinks (New Signing), Daniel Bacon, Fraser Monahan, Jacob Gardiner, Jarrad Bacon, Jesse Collins, Joe Wolfe, Joss Howlett, Lachie Atherton,  Matt Kinks, Fraser Monahan, Jo Holloway – Reserves Playing Co-Coaches, Nath Bacon, Rhys Woodland, Riley Mcivor (New Singing), Stanley Bretnall, Tom Leech, Trent Bacon, Tyler Phillips

NETBALL: Ash Cullen – A Grade Playing Coach, Gemma Angove – A Reserve Playing Coach, Shona Hore,

Information provided from Lockington Bamawm FNC Facebook Page- https://www.facebook.com/LBUFNC

 

MOUNT PLEASANT FNC

FOOTBALL: Adam Baird, Ben Weightman, Billy Mahoney, Bryce Hinneberg, Chris Down (New Singing), Dean Tydell (New Signing), Jack Hamilton, Joey Whiting, Liam Collins, Luke Marchesi, Mitch Bennet, Reardon McIvor (New Signing), Riley McNamara, Taig Griffin & Luke Marchesi (Reserves Co Coaches), Travis Baird, Will Wallace (New Signing), Zac Featherby (New Signing), Zane Keighran (New Signing), Zebb Murrell

NETBALL: Carine Cooper – A Grade Coach (New Coach)

Information provided from Mount Pleasant FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/mountpleasantfnc

 

NORTH BENDIGO FNC

FOOTBALL: Aaryn Craig, Adam Wild, Andrew Bennet, Beau Cross (New Signing), Brayden Oates, Cal Tardrew (New Signing), Daniel Francis – Senior Assistant Coach (New Coach), Daniel Reid, Dylan Klemm, Jack Francis, Jack Towers, James Bennet, Jedd Manton (U/18’s Team Manager), Jeremy Lambden, Jesse Evans (New Signing), Jonas Somerville, Jordan Ford, Josh Gitsham – Senior Assistant Coach (New Coach), Lachlie Tardrew (New Signing), Manny Thalasinos, Matt Gray (New Signing),  Nathan Newlan (New Signing), Nic Waterson (New Signing), Rob Bennet – Senior Coach, Ryan Alford, Ryan Gow, Sam Demeo, Shane Harris, Storm Giri & Tony Keating – U/18’s Coaches, Tim Devereaux – Reserves Coach & Senior Player, Tom Tavaga, Zaiyden Richards

NETBALL: Imogen Davies – U/17’s Coach (New Coach), Shellie Davies – A Grade Coach (New Coach)

Information provided from North Bendigo FNC Facebook Page  – https://www.facebook.com/northbendigofnc

 

WHITE HILLS FNC

FOOTBALL: Billy Nalder, Brady Childs – Senior Assistant Playing Coach (New Signing), Dave Wright, Eli Pearce, Ethan Arnold, Jack Fallon – Senior Player Coach (New Coach), Jacob Begg – Reserves Coach, Jake Dickens, Kaiden Skelton, Mitch Doyle, Nathan Moffat, Nick Wallace, Nico McKinley, Patrick Eefting, Rhys Irwin, Riley Porter

NETBALL: Lauren Bowles – A Grade Coach

Information provided from White Hills FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/WHFNC

 

 

 

 

 

Bendigo Bank and AFL Central Victoria have established a referral program where customers who choose to bring their banking across to Bendigo Bank, will generate funds to go back directly into their local club.
A $350,000 home loan could generate $700 for your club.
Think of the benefits this could bring to your club.
For more information, visit your local Bendigo Bank branch and mention the AFL CV referral program.

 

 

LVFNL 

 

BEARS LAGOON SERPENTINE FNC

FOOTBALL: Bailey, Darcy Poulter, James Bailey, Jeremy, Josh Taig (New Signing), Justin Laird – Senior Coach (New Coach), Kalem

NETBALL: Amber Gibson – C Grade Coach and Junior, Development Coach (New Coach), Paris Stewart – 17&U Coach (New Coach), Sharna Appleby, Stacee Burns – A & B Grade Coach, Tahlia Holmberg – C Reserve Coach (New Coach)

Information provided from Bears Lagoon Serpentine FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/Bears-LagoonSerpentine-FNC-100701145718472

 

BRIDGEWATER FNC

FOOTBALL: Rick Ladson – Senior Coach (New Coach)

NETBALL: TBC

Information provided from Bridgewater FNC Facebook Page –https://www.facebook.com/bridgewaterfootballnetballclub

 

CALIVIL UNITED FNC

FOOTBALL: Alex Daniels (New Signing), Ben Daley (New Signing), Blair Richards, Blake Pickles, Blayne Ryan (New Signing), Cody Anderson, Danial Howard – Reserves Assistant Playing Coach, Dennis Ryan, Evan Ritchie, Jack Burns (New Signing), Jack Daley – Senior Coach (New Coach), Jack Sinclair, Jacob Greenwood – Senior Assistant Playing Coach (New Signing), Jake Lowry, James fox (New Signing), Jayden Manderson, Jedd Thompson, Jordan Bonanno, Jordan Lea, Lachlan Catto, Lachy Brook (New Signing), Luke Hall, Michael Fitzgerald (New Signing), Mikey Maxie, Mitch A’Vard, Nick Mcpherson, Ollie Murphy, Paddy Hansford, Peter Whelan, Phil Ryan (New Signing), Ryley Millikin, Sean Hanson, Tain Piercy, Tim Lloyd, Tom Wakefield – Reserves Coach, Walter Miller, Will Cole, Zach Clark

NETBALL: TBC

Information provided from Calivil United FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/calivilunited

 

INGLEWOOD FNC

FOOTBALL: Cam Martin, Cody Stobaus, Jasper McCelland, Jed Rouse (New Signing), Kyle Simpson, Luke Matherson, Mathew Rowe, Taj Rodwell, Tom Alexander

NETBALL: TBC

Information provided from Inglewood FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/InglewoodFNC

 

MAIDEN GULLY YCW FNC

FOOTBALL: Ben Dyett – Under 18’s Coach, Hamish McCartney – Reserves Coach, Wayne Mitrovic – Senior Coach,

NETBALL: Christie Griffiths – B Grade & 17/U Coach, Erin Chisholm & Kellie White – 13/U Co Coaches (New Coaches), Meg Patterson & Tia Webb – 15/U Co Coaches (New Coach)

Information provided from Maiden Gully FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/mgycwfnc

 

MARONG FNC

FOOTBALL: Bradley Mathews, Carl Thiesz, Cal Williamson, Harry Baker, Jack McCaig, Jake Ede, Kane Newton, Kain Robins, Kyle Manley, Lachlan Frankel, Lachlan Lee (New Signing), Mathew Willox (New Signing), Nathan Walsh, Patty Gretgrix (Senior player and U/18’s Co Coach), Rhian Hender, Ryley Taylor (New Signing), Simon Weekley, Trent Fisher (New Signing), Zack Turnbull (Senior Player and U/18’s Co Coach)

NETBALL: Alisha Pickering – B Grade Coach, Bianca Garton – A Grade Coach, Georgia McGrath & Caitlyn O’Hara – C Reserve Coaches. Renee McCaig – C Grade Coach

Information provided from Marong FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/marongfnc

 

MITIAMO FNC

FOOTBALL: Marcus McKern – Senior Coach (New Coach)

NETBALL: TBC

Information provided from Mitiamo FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/MitiamoFNC

 

NEWBRIDGE FNC

FOOTBALL: TBC

NETBALL: TBC

Information provided from Newbridge FNC Facebook Page – TBC

 

PYRAMID HILL FNC

FOOTBALL: Adrian Holland, Adrian McErvale, Ashton Dye, Bailey George, Ben Dalton, Billy Micevski, Brad Driscoll, Brad Ladson, Brady Dickens, Dylan Morison, Ed Caburnay, Gavin James, Gervase Birt, Jack Hickmott, Jack Timmins, Jack Woodward (New Signing), Jake Willcocks, Joe Parsons (New Signing), Lars Casperson (New Signing), Liam Ly (New Signing), Mark Swiney (New Signing), Matt Pollock – Senior Assistant Coach, Mitchell Cheesman, Nathan Catherwood, Nathan Fitzpatrick – Senior Coach (New Coach), Nick Skinner, Nigel Forster (Covid-19 Officer), Norto (No. 1 Supporter), Ryley Dickens (New Signing), Sam Fisher (New Signing), Scott Mann, Seb Relouw (New Signing), Stephen Donat – Reserves Coach, Steve Gunther (New Signing), Tom Brennan, Tom Nunn (New Signing), Will Broad, Will Perryman (New Signing), Xavier Dingwall, Zac Dingwall, Zayne Rowe (New Signing)

NETBALL: TBC

Information provided from Pyramid Hill FNC Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/pyramidhillfnc

 

 

 

 

Bendigo Bank and AFL Central Victoria have established a referral program where customers who choose to bring their banking across to Bendigo Bank, will generate funds to go back directly into their local club.
A $350,000 home loan could generate $700 for your club.
Think of the benefits this could bring to your club.
For more information, visit your local Bendigo Bank branch and mention the AFL CV referral program.

 

 

NCFL

BIRCHIP-WATCHEM

Trevor Ryan – Senior Coach

Information provided from Birchip-Watchem Facebook Page – TBC

 

BOORT

TBC

Information provided from Boort Facebook Page – TBC

CHARLTON

TBC

Information provided from Charlton Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/groups/14479015253

DONALD

TBC

Information provided from Donald Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/donaldroyalblues

SEA LAKE NANDALY

TBC

Information provided from Sea Lake Nandaly Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/Sea-Lake-Nandaly-Tigers-Football-Netball-Hockey-Club-337667629609579

 

ST ARNAUD

TBC

Information provided from St Arnaud Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/StArnaudSaints

 

WEDDERBURN 

Jayden Jones (New Signing), Mitchell Woods (New Signing)

Information provided from St Arnaud Facebook Page – https://www.facebook.com/wedderburnredbacks

 

WYCHEPROOF-NARRAPORT

Alexander Hogan (New Signing), Boe Ashley Bish – Senior Playing Coach (New Coach), Cody Green (New Signing), Damien Horbury (New Signing), Fraser Miller (New Signing), Gedd Hommelhoff (New Signing), Joe Kenny (New Signing), Justin Bateson (New Signing), Koby Hommelhoff (New Signing)

Information provided from Wycheproof-Narraport Facebook Page –https://www.facebook.com/wychenarrademons

 

Major Partners

Premium Partners

Platinum Partners